Welcome! Sign in to access your account. New user?
ADULT: OFF HOME DIRECTORY SEARCH RANDOM POLL MAKE A POLL

Pros of the Year

This poll is to choose the pros of the year
Pro of the Year: Skateboarding (In Alphebetial Order)
BARLEY, DONNY
BARTIE, CHAD
BERARD, KYLE
BRUMMET, DAYNE
BUCCHIERI, DIEGO
BURNQUIST, BOB
CAMPBELL, KAREEM
CANNON, COLT
CHANNITA, PAT
CRUM, MIKE
DE ANDRADE, CARLOS
DE ARAUJO JR., RODIL
DIAS, SANDRO
DOVE, MATT
DUFOUR, MAX
DYRDEK, ROB
FERNANDEZ, CHAD
FRAZIER, MIKE
FRITSCH, JESSE
FURLONG JR., ANTHONY
FURLONG, ANTHONY
GAGNON, PIERRE-LUC
GAYLE, CHRISTOPHER
GENTRY, CHRIS
GETZ, KERRY
GLIFBERG, RUNE
HAJAL, PHIL
HALTERMAN, BUSTER
HASSAN, OMAR
HAWK, TONY
HENDRIX, NEAL
JOHNSON, RYAN
KALIS, JOSH
KORHONEN, JUSSI
KOSTON, ERIC
LASEK, BUCKY
MACDONALD, ANDY
MATEUS, CRISTIANO
MCCRANK, RICK
MCKAY, COLIN
OLSON, TYRONE
PAEZ, JESSE
PAGEAU, DAN
PAPPAS, TAS
PATCH, BRIAN
ROWLEY, GEOFF
SAARI, ARTO
SENN, CHRIS
TEMPLETON, ED
THOMAS, CHET
VALLELY, MIKE
Pro of the Year: BMX (In alphebetical order)
ABBADESSA, ERIK
AITKEN, MIKE
ALCANTARA, RUBEN
ALLIER, THOMAS
ARDELEAN, MIKE
BAGLEY, JERRY
BAKER, ADAM
BEHNKE, AARON
BENNETT, KYLE
BERINGER, MATT
BESTWICK, JAMIE
BURGESS, JIM
CATLOW, EFFRAIM
CERRA, STEPHEN
CHALK, RONNY
CONTES, ANDY
COOKE, ALLAN
CRISMAN, BRUCE
DALY, MIKE
DARDEN, ROB
DAVIES, JASON
DEGROOT, CHAD
DOLAN, PHIL
DONNELL, JASON
DOYLE, CHRIS
DUNCAN, CHRIS
EGGLESTON, JAY
EGLINGTON, SHAUN
FAITH, ROMERIC
FARIS, ANDREW
FOSTER, BRIAN
GARCIA, JOEY
GEISLER, STEFAN
GOMEZ, JORGE
HAAKANA, KIMMO
HALL, TIM
HARRINGTON, JOSH
HAUGEN, TOM
HOFFMAN, MAT
HOMAN, VAN
ITO, TAKASHI
JORDAN, RYAN
JUMELIN, ALEXANDRE
KAGY, CHAD
KIMBROUGH, SETH
KIMLER, RON
KRAFT, KOJI
KUJAWSKI, ACHIM
KUOPPA, MARTTI
LAIRD, MIKE
LAVIN, T. J.
LEVEQUE, CHRISTOPHE
LOFFREDO, JUSTIN
LYONS, TODD
MACKAY, COLIN
MARTINEZ, CORY
MCCANN, STEVEN
MCCOY, DENNIS
MEADOWS, BRANDON
MELTON, MARK
MEYER, TREVOR
MIHELICH, TAJ
MILLER, PAT
MIRANDA, ROBBIE
MIRON, JAY
MIRRA, DAVE
MULLIGAN, KEITH
MURRAY, STEPHEN
NASTAZIO, CORY
NELSON, DANNY
NOIROT, ROMAULD
NOLLI, ROB
NYQUIST, RYAN
OSATO, DAVE
PARENTI, MIKE
PARKER, JOHN
PENONZEK, NATHAN
POHLKAMP, MATT
PORTER, KEVIN
POWELL, SCOTT
PRICE, DAN
PURSE, JOHN
REINKE, ALEX
RIGBY, DAN
ROBINSON, KEVIN
ROEBUCK, ZACK
ROMERO, GREG
ROSE, MATTI
ROYAL, KEVIN
SAITO, SEIJI
SANCHEZ, CHRIS
SCHMITH, BRIAN
SMITH, DAY
STAFF, JAMIE
STEINGRABER, MICHAEL
STEVENSON, WARWICK
STRICKER, JOSH
STRIEBY, BRIAN
STUMPFHAUSER, RANDY
TABRON, SIMON
TERREROS, EDUARDO
THOMASON, ARTHUR
THORNE, RICK
TOMKO, KEVIN
TUNNEY, BRIAN
TURRESON, TRAVIS
UNO, YOSUKE
VALIN, LEIF
VELTMAN, STEVE
VOELKER, DAVE
WALKER, JIMMY
WALKOWIAK, TODD
WHITTON, ALISTAIR
WILHELM, MATT
WILKE, MARKUS
WINKELMANN, COLIN
WIRCH, SCOTT
WOOD, NEAL
YAMAMOTO, RYOJI
YOQUELET, SCOTT
Pro of the Year: Snowboarding (In alphabetical order)
ALIBABIC, SANI
ANDERSON, JEFF
ANDREW, TREVOR
ARVESEN, ESPEN
BAKER, CARLEE
BASICH, MIKE
BASICH, TINA
BEAUREGARD, ERIC
BEDARD, KIRSTIN
BERG, JACQUI
BERNTSEN, ALEXANDRIA
BESSE, LAURENT
BISHOP, AARON
BLEILER, GRETCHEN
BOHNSACK, KIMBERLY
BORGSTEDE, JASON
BOWER, RICKY
BRADFORD, KRISTA
BROWN, JASON
BROWN1, JASON
BRUN KJELDAAS, STINE
BURNSIDE, CARA-BETH
BYBEE, BRANDON
BYRNES, PATRICIA
CHASTAGNOL, GUILLAUME
CHIODI, RON
CHRISTY, BARRETT
CLARK, ALISON
CLARK, KELLY
COSSETTINI, MARGUERITE
COSTANDACHE, DANI
CRAWFORD, ANDREW
CZESCHIN, TOMMY
DAKIDES, TARA
DALPIAZ, JESSICA
DANIELSSON, MARIA
DEHMLOW, LUCAS
DILLON, KEIR
DIRKSEN, JOSH
DITTFACH, ROSEMARIE
DIXON, TINA
DOWD, DAVE
DRAGO, NICOLO
DROUIN, CANDICE
DUNN, SHANNON
EHRENSTRASSER, CAROLINE
EMERY, JONAS
ENGELSMAN, CHRISTOPHER
EVANS, JASON
FAGAN, ROBERT
FISH, MICA
FLETCHER, BETH
FLETCHER, KATE
FOLLADOR, ALESSIA
FORD, JASON
FOSTER, GUENEVERE
FRANCK, DANIEL
FUKUDA, MAYUMI
GAFFNEY, SCOTT
GIMPL, STEFAN
GOODWILL, MATTHEW
GORHAM, AMY
GREGORY, LAEL
HAAKONSEN, TERJE
HALL, COOPER
HALLEN, MYLES
HALOPOFF, JIMMY
HENDERSON, PAUL
HESSO, MINNA
HETZEL, ANDY
HINKLEY, BEN
HJELMSTADSTUEN, ROGER
HOWELL, DRESDEN
JACOBELLIS, LINDSEY
JACOBY, MIKE
JANSSON, HENRIK
JOHNSON, AMY
JONES, KEVIN
KARCSINSKI, JENNY
KASS, DAN
KASS, MATTHEW
KINGWILL, ROB
KLAMPERT, RAHM
KRATTER, GIACOMO
KUNKEL, CAROLYN
LAWYER, APRIL
LEINES, BJORN
LINE, PETER
MACLEOD, JAIME
MAHANNA, BRITTNEY
MAKINEN, JONI
MALMI, JONI
MATTHEWS, JANET
MCLAIN, TRAVIS
MELINN, DENA
MENTEL, BIBIEN
MEYEN, JANNA
MICHALCHUK, MIKE
MOLIN-KONGSGARD, ANNE
MORISSET, GUILLAUME
MURANO, JENNA
NAUDASCHER, LAUREN
NEILSON, ANDREW
NEPTUNE, RYAN
NIEVES, CATHERINE
OESTVOLD, LINE
OKSANEN, JUSSI
OLSON, LESLEE
OSTERBERG, SARA
OTTERSTROM, CHAD
PALMER, SHAUN
PARKER, TRAVIS
PETERSEN, SNOW
PETRASKA, ADAM
PILAVAKIS, NILLARD
PISCHKE, MEGAN
PLATZ, JUANITA
PLUM, TERRENCE
POWERS, ROSS
PUTZ, HARALD
RAITMAIR, GERNOT
REUTELER, FABIENNE
RICHARDS, TODD
RICHON, PAULINE
RICKER, MAELLE
RIPPEY, JIM
RODGER, ROBERTA
ROSENTHAL, BLAISE
RUDISHAUSER, CORRIE
SANSALONE, KEVIN
SAYRES, AURELIE
SCHULZ, MARK
SCOTT, JIMI
SHEETS, NICOLE
SHEROWSKI, JENNIFER
SHRIVE, MATT
SIMMEN, GIAN
SIMMONS, ERIN
SOMMER, MARIUS
SOMMERS, JOHN
STAAHLKLOO, PONTUS
STACEY, KIMBERLY
STIEG, BRANDON
TAGGART, MICHELE
TAHARA, KATSUYA
TARTE, MARC-ANDRE
TETER, ABRAM
TETER, ELIJAH
THEYS, SANDY
THOMAS, JARRET
TROTH, JASON
TSCHARNER, MARTINA
VIDAL, DORIANE
VOUTILAINEN, KATRINA
WAGNER, LEAH
WAINWRIGHT, BEN
WALKER, J.P.
WALSH, DEVUN
WARNER, JAMIE
WASTELL, KURT
WESCOTT, SETH
WHELPTON, KENDALL
WHITE, SHAUN
WINTERSCHEID, MARYL
WYNEN, LUKE
YAMADA, MARNI
YAMADA, MUNETAKA
ZELL, JULIE
ZUREK, NATASZA
ZWINK, TARA
Pro of the Year: Motocross (In alphabetical order)
ADAMS, NATE
ADOPTANTE, CLIFFORD
BARTRAM, KENNY
CARMICHAEL, RICKY
CARTER, JEREMY
CINQMARS, MIKE
CLOWERS, TOMMY
DEEGAN, BRIAN
FAISST, RONNIE
HART, CAREY
HIGHLAND, SHAWN
HOMAN, JUSTIN
JONES, MIKE
KARGOLA, JEFF
MCGRATH, JEREMY
METZGER, MIKE
MILLER, DUSTIN
MORRISON, COLIN
PARSONS, DOUG
PASTOR, DAN
PASTRANA, TRAVIS
PIERCE, ADAM
RENNER, RONNIE
ROURKE, KRIS
SIEG, REAGAN
STENBERG, JEREMY
TILTON, JEFF
UREK, LUKE
VINES, TREVOR
WALLS, BILLY
WINDHAM, JAKE
Pro of the Year: Inline (In alphabetical order)
ADAMS, NICKY
AZPURUA, SANTIAGO
BAJEC, SAMO
BECK, DOMINIC
BILLIRIS, MANUEL
BOEKHORST, SVEN
BROWN, KATIE
BUCHER, TOBIAS
BUDNIK, MIKE
BUJANDA, JAVIER
DA SILVA, FABIOLA
DAWES, RYAN
DENNIS, BLAKE
ELLIOTT, JAKE
ENGLEHART, ANDRE
ENGLEHART, MARC
FEINBERG, AARON
FLEENER, CHRISTOPHER
FOGARTY, SAM
GROB, JAREN
HEFFERNAN, FALLON
HILLS, CARL
HUBER, BENI
IBOULALEN, ANIS
ITO, CHIAKI
JULIO, JON
KAWASAKI, AYUMI
KHRIS, TAIG
LALLEMAND, THIERRY
LINDENMUTH, MATT
MALINA, PAUL
MARINO, RANDY
MARTIN, NEL
MATTHEWS, KELLY
MORA, CESAR
MORALES, FRANKY
PENNACCHINI, JEREMY
RIGGLE, NICK
ROBERTSON, SHAWN
ROSSIGNOL, WILFRIED
SALERNO, MATT
SAVIERS, SHANE
SKOWER, SHAYNE
STINSMEN, JASON
SVOBODOVA, MARTINA
TASSORN, JEERASAK
VILJOEN, CLIFFORD
WINTER, ANNEKE
YASUTOKO, EITO
YASUTOKO, TAKESHI
YOST, SHANE
ZAMORA, LOUIE
This poll was created on 2002-02-10 18:18:54 by jester989s